Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Create Studio Architecture Ltd.

Aberdeen, Regatul Unit

Create Studio Architecture Ltd., Aberdeen, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: SC750265 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

40.000 £ Estimate

Umsatz2023: 120.000 £2024: 120.000 £2025: 40.000 £
202320242025

Financials

Indicator30.11.202330.11.202430.11.2025
Stamm-/Grundkapital100,00 £100,00 £100,00 £
Bilanzsumme57.093 £54.547 £10.667,00 £
Umsatz120.000 £e120.000 £e40.000 £e
Eigenkapital56.769 £53.899 £10.019,00 £
EK-Quote99,4 %98,8 %93,9 %
Mitarbeiterzahl333
Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter40.000 £e40.000 £e13.333,33 £e
Kassenbestand2.949,00 £2.079,00 £2.644,00 £
Gewinn—−2.870,00 £e−43.880 £e
Umsatz CAGR—0 %e−42,3 %e
Umsatzrendite—−2,4 %e−109,7 %e
EK-Rendite—−5,3 %e−438 %e

e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure

Balance sheet

Position2023-11-302024-11-302025-11-30
Umlaufvermögen107.539152.912141.234
Schuldner104.590150.833143.878
Bargeld zur Verfügung2.9492.0792.644
Innerhalb eines Jahres50.44698.725130.927
Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten57.09354.18710.307
Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten57.09354.54710.667
Überschuss der Pensionsverpflichtungen324324—
Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten56.76953.89910.019
Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste56.76953.89910.019
Eigenkapital56.76953.89910.019
Sachanlagen—360360
Anlagevermögen—360360
Zwischensumme Rückstellungen für Verbindlichkeiten Bilanz—324648
Computerausrüstung—360360
Bruttokosten für Sachanlagen—360360

History

  1. Eintragung

    14.11.2022 Eintragung

  2. Sitz: Aberdeen, Großbritannien

    14.11.2022 Sitz: Aberdeen, Großbritannien

  3. Direktor Yin Jye Choi

    14.11.2022 Direktor Yin Jye Choi

    Cho
  4. Kapital: 100,00 £

    14.11.2022 Kapital: 100,00 £

Companies at this address & nearby

Which companies share the address, street or postal code of Create Studio Architecture Ltd.? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.

Same address (11)

703 Great Northern Road, AB24 2DU Aberdeen

Same postal code (1)

AB24 2DU Aberdeen

12532 companies are registered in Aberdeen in total.

FAQ — Create Studio Architecture Ltd.

Care este numărul de înregistrare al Create Studio Architecture Ltd.?
Create Studio Architecture Ltd. is registered under the number SC750265 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
Where is Create Studio Architecture Ltd. registered?
Create Studio Architecture Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Aberdeen, Regatul Unit.
Extrasul de registru al Create Studio Architecture Ltd. este gratuit?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Create Studio Architecture Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.

Official registry record — Create Studio Architecture Ltd.
legal_nameCreate Studio Architecture Ltd.
legal_cityAberdeen
registration_authority_entity_idSC750265
legal_jurisdictionGB
legal_first_address_line703 Great Northern Road
legal_postal_codeAB24 2DU
headquarters_cityAberdeen
headquarters_postal_codeAB24 2DU
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeLtd.
registry_id5545510052560896
sourceregistry